ashley_angel22 (ashley_angel22) wrote,
ashley_angel22
ashley_angel22

  • Mood:
  • Music:

.....

WOULD YOU EVER:

Have sex? Yes

Have sex on the floor? Yes

Have sex in a car? Yes

Have sex in a police car? Haha sure, then I’ll go to jail for puplic display of nudity *laughs* 

Have sex in a club or in a bar? I’ve done it before, so why not again *shrugs*

Have sex at the movies in the top row? If it was empty

Have sex in the public? Probrably not inless I was desperate right there

Have sex in a limo? sure

Have sex in a taxi cab? Not inless the driver wasn’t in it

Have sex with the same sex? No

Have sex with sex toys? Sure

Have sex on a tour bus? Yeah

Have sex at your parents house? If they werent home I would

Have sex in a plane? Yeah

Have sex with a best friend of the oppisite sex? Sure

Have sex with your friend's boyfriend? No I’m not gay

Have sex with someone you barely even know? I probrably would haha

Have sex on the beach? Yes

 

HAVE YOU EVER

Had sex? Yeah

Had sex on the floor? Yes

Had sex in a car? yes

Had sex in a police car? Nope

Had sex in a club or in a bar? yeah

Had sex at the movies in the top row? Actually I have, but I rented out the theater

Had sex in the public? Well.. I did have it on a beach

Had sex in a limo? No havent done it there

Had sex in a taxi cab? No

Had sex with sex toys? Yes

Had sex on a tour bus? Yes

Had sex at your parents house? Yes

Had sex in a plane? yes

Had sex with a best friend of the oppisite sex? yeah

Had sex with your friend's boyfriend? No again I’m not gay.

Had sex with someone you barely even know? yeah

Had sex with someone wishing it was someone else? Yes

Had sex moaning someone else's name other than the person that you were having sex with? Actually I have and it was bad.. I was drunk

Has sex with someone after you got drunk? Yeah

Had sex on the beach: yeah

 

Who have you had sex with the most? Probrably Paris

Does sex ever get old and boring for you? Nope

If you could pick anyone to have sex with right now, who would you chose? Jessica. haha I’m still horny.. I dunno

Who would you pick to have sex with, besides your boyfriend or girlfriend? Well I'm single still hmm Mandy haha

What's the best part of having sex? Everything.

What's the longest and shortest time you've ever had sex? I don’t really time it..

What's your biggest turn on to make you want to have sex? When girls kiss my neck, or when they runs there hands anywhere around my area haha.

How many times on average do you have sex a week? That’s for me to know

What's a dream way that you want to have sex? On a side of a mountain! WOO!

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 36 comments